Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results

Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022, Matokeo ya form Two 2022/2023| NECTA form two results 2022, Form Two Results 2022/2023,NECTA Matokeo kidato cha Pili 2022/23, Form Two Results 2022-2023, Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results, FTNA Results 2022/2023

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania has administered the Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) since 2014. This Form Two Assessment Format booklet has been prepared to provide guidance to teachers and students in their
preparation of their Form Two National Assessment. The subjects covered in this document include the seven core subjects, which are Civics, History, Geography, Kiswahili, English Language, Biology and Basic Mathematics.

Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results


FORM TWO RESULTS CLICK HERE!

After Tanzania Mainland had pulled out of the East African Examinations Council, in 1971 and before NECTA was established by Law, in 1973, the Curriculum and Examinations Section of the Ministry of Education was responsible for all examinations. With the establishment of NECTA, the Examinations became its responsibility in accordance with the law.

Matokeo kidato cha pili 2022/2023 – NECTA Form Two Results

It also contains ten biased subjects: Physics, Chemistry, Agricultural Science, Engineering Science, Commerce, Book Keeping, Technical Drawing, Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering. Furthermore, the booklet contains twelve optional subjects namely Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya Kiislamu, Fine Arts, Music, Physical Education, French Language, Arabic Language, Additional Mathematics, Food and Nutrition, Textile and Dressmaking, Theatre Arts and Information, and Computer Studies. Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022

The assessment formats are designed such that they will be used hand in hand with the syllabi. Teachers are therefore strongly encouraged to take advantages of these formats models in assessing their learners to harmonize their assessment procedures and those used by The National Examinations Council of Tanzania.Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022


However, they should not substitute the assessment formats for each subject with the subject syllabi. Lastly, I would like to extend my sincere gratitude to Examination Officers and all individuals who were involved in preparation of this assessment format for their invaluable inputs during the preparation of this document.NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/23

NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2022 RESULTS ENQUIRIES

AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUNG’UNYI SEMINARY

LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITAGA SEMINARY

IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAFINGA SEMINARY

KAENGESA SEMINARY

KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASITA SEMINARY

KATOKE SEMINARY

KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JAMES SEMINARY

KILIMANJARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIKONDE SEMINARY

MAKOKO SEMINARY

MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAUA SEMINARY

MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMUPA SEMINARY

NYEGEZI SEMINARY

PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBYA SEMINARY

SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. PETER’S SEMINARY

TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANGA SEMINARY

ST. JOSEPH’S ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY

USA SEMINARY

URU SEMINARY

KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY

SANU SEMINARY

BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY

ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY

DON BOSCO SEMINARY

NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CONSOLATA SEMINARY

LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

ST. MARY’S JUNIOR SEMINARY

MANOW LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

ST. MARY’S SEMINARY MBALIZI

ST. FRANCIS DE SALES SEMINARY

KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY

STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY

AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY

SENGEREMA SEMINARY

RONDO JUNIOR SEMINARY

AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS SEMINARY

KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY

FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY

ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOHN’S SEMINARY

FARAJA SEMINARY

ST. CAROLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY

IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY

MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

CAGLIERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMVE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEKIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. AGNES CHIPOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARY

KOWAK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWARA SISTERS SEMINARY

PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURIGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY

AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY

WALI-UL-ASR GIRLS SEMINARY

ST. CHRISTINA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCF-MAKAMBAKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMARITAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. ANN’S GIRLS SEMINARY

MLIMBA GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

VISITATION GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL

CORNELIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

REGINA MUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ROSE MARIE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

BETHEL SABS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANWARITE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. GETRUDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. AGNES KWIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNSHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GLENRONS GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

SPRING VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUMBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMMABERG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JOHN THE BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL

RONECA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST THERESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAMES SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOLACE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

GHOMME SECONDARY SCHOOL

ATHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MT.CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWERANYANGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

QUEEN OF FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL

FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL

USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL

JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

URU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONI SEMINARY

HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL

UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANJALE SEMINARY

BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WANGING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARY

NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAFULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINARY

BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHANGIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

META SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDABULO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

USOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DONGOBESH SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWEYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOREME SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISOMACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LALAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONOWAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. PAUL’S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANEROMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NACHINGWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWABUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL-HIKMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNUNIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

MAZINYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHUMVI WAZAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABIHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL

WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUNDO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SERENGETI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUNDUCHI GIRLS ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

KAHUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BALANGDALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYEGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABIYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYAMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBENGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UTETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANG’HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL

MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAZYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPOROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKATITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ECKERNFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANSINCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEGURUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSOLWA ST. GASPARE BERTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGURUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATEKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RIDHWAA SEMINARY

HIJRA SEMINARY

ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMSAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BIIRABO SECONDARY SCHOOL

URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNYANYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALOLENI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

D.C.T. MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKULEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHARYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAUL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARY

MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAARIFA TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY

NGERENGERE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THAQALAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOGABIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMANYATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NELSON-MANDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADUI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MILENGWELENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY

DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

INYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANG’ATABORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWAYYIBAT ISLAMIYA SEMINARY

IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATYAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANJARO MAHADIL ISLAMIYYA SEMINARY

MWIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

INCHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR SALMIN AMOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOMAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGATEU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUMANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLOWA BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWANJA CHA NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL

MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.CAROLUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANDALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHILONWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KING’ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHEMCHEM SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEPUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY

BUKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZINDAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANSIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH SEMINARY

MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIEF DODO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GALLAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. OMAR ALI JUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDATU SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MACHOCHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RING’WANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMBANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NALIENDELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

INTELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IZIMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GITTING SECONDARY SCHOOL

LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAR-ES-SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.THOMAS AQUINAS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBUNGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RAFSANJANI-SOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

NASIBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY

CHIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL

WOTTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHUTA T D F SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.DORCAS SEMINARY

KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKANDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DABALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIKANAMLILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINZIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGUGUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASANGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWALIMU NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWELEWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGURUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UJENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY

MLIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARGERY WOLF KUHN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANETI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITWELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULYANKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAR-ES-SALAAM BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NELUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAAWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWITIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

EDUCARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKUTUPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENGUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAPIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBABALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KOROMIJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOYOWOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAINAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MARKS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIMBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST.MARY’S MPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY

TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NZEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOANRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BROOKEBOND SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKUZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERERE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

BEMKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINZA TOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWIRAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOSHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MISHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANDEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MERERANI B W MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

HARAMBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGWACHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZOEZI KLERRUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PRESBYTERIAN SEMINARY

IKUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAHAMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHONGOLO PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINDIKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIUNGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYERWA BRIGHT STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL

LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMBASSADOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWALIMU J K NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIKALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL QAEM SEMINARY

BURONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMENA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY

DABIL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGOWE POLYTECHNIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKALAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUARUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALIBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATEMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYASIKIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGWASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY

TAIFA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANZIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUGABAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SLAHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

COLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL

SASAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAMHURI DSM SECONDARY SCHOOL

ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIKOPELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAGAFILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

VICTORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASANZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKWIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONG’ONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOGESCA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BADUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LITUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

MICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEORGE KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

FILBERT BAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDET SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GEORGE WASHINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHUMBU ISLAMIC SEMINARY

LUKUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PEACE AND LOVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

EFATHA SEMINARY

MTANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMRIHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMEZU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWIRA COAL MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

AMANAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY

KIPOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGADINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMALASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UYOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PERFECT VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAJUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURAD SADDIQ SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYEJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

RIGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL

ST. AUGUSTINE NGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKITONTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZUHRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAGAMENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL

WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBAGATUZINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THOMAS MORE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TURKISH MAARIF SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISONDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLD KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AGAPE-MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ONICAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CENTENARY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. RUFINO AND RONALDO AGR. SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLD SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPONZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

UWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALIKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMIKUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWENA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RAHALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINO-TANZANIA FRIENDSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHISHTON SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

QAMEYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHISENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

KANYERANYERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSEKO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

WARIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

THE GREAT LAKES SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIMBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUGUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL

FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUVUMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CARMELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TWITANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZA BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL

TARIME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHREE HINDU MANDAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

EAST COAST SECONDARY SCHOOL

KENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL MIGOLI

MBOKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL

TENGERU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

THOMAS MORE MACHRINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITIVO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUMGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIEF KIDULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOOD NEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL

VICTORY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURUFITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

D.C.T.JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL

AGGREY SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMASAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MENGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANZUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULIGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLD TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GWANUMPU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MILUNDIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTERA DAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSERU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TECHFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

QUEEN OF APOSTLES-USHIROMBO SEMINARY

NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAPIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHEBOMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSIMBATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOTAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ABOUD JUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYACHILULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

IROLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAMKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAFULALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NICODEMUS BANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PHILIP MANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITEPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKHANODA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEMORAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILAGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGUVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGI MAREALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABWEREBWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUTUKUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYIMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABULOGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISELAMAGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PASIANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ORKOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MT. LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENDALLAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

J M MAKWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYIGUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHIKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBAIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANCHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUDEE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEMEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABALE-BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUNAMKUMBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLE NJOOLAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHALINZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KARAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

RASHIDI MFAUME KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIDEGEMBYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBALAMAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BANJIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZIMBWINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGALEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BISHOP MPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMAZI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHABAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANG’HALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASEME SECONDARY SCHOOL

SIZAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMATONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL

CENTRAL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BOMALANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUTANGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPALAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURUBONA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHANTA MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

VUMILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLETELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIEMBE SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KADOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABUBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUMI MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

TRUST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL

WAMPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKONGOLOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NSIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KENSWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOREHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

YUSUF MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHARURO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMWANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISDORE SHIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUSIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

OSLO HIGH SCHOOL

EMET DAR ES SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

BARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

JUVENARY BUZINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

UGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANDAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAWHEED SEMINARY

KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPASO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ENYORRATA E-NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMITWEBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWISENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BENHUBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUZIRAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINGOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIANGALUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BERNARD SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. NCHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NASHOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALEBEZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEZI INN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IHANAMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIGUKULAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PIUS MSEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AFRICANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIDHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

GODEGODE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TEGERUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MMAZAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ETARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANGABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHOJOA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUQMAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY

BUJINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

J. M. KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MYOVIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANTILYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYASATO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANGAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

PUGU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL

MONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOIPO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINAMWIGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHISHIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KULIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ZEBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TOANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMANGILA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIBURANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGALIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUMUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEKWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

PARAKUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

GONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHABURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIRBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL

GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USONGELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DINDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSHEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGASAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BRAINY HEROES BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL

TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWEMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMTELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKHOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAKWALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKUBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

JAKAYA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALI MCHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MITEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NH’UNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSTANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGARENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

HOLILI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MRAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BETHSAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHUNGUBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VIWANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIYUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKULYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GIRIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KENTON TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIYONGWILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MCHOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATUNDU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

THOMAS NYIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAJUNJUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASUKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUTUGURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMASWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAKORA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISAKAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

IYOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMASHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKENYENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUBIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IMESELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

USULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANDAGICHIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LYABUKANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMANONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUFINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUPIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWADOBANA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

GASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUMERA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKABINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTWIVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NG’WAMABANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGALUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HARVEST MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

KATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

HURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

DILAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

JANGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITASWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUHUNDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT IGOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

VINGHAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAZE HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITETEMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHABUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL

NITEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KABAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKIMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTO BUBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAAGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILIMLILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYAMULAILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWAKIRACHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIRYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKOMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

DR. ALI M. SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUHINTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGNIFICAT SECONDARY SCHOOL

UGHANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MINYUGHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWARU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUDIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

WEMBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IRISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANAMWEMA SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMADOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINTINKU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWANKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNYAMIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUNGUMAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUNZUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KASUNGAMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ECKERNFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL

USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUNYULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAHUKAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IWAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MLAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL

UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KILOLE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAKAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKWENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKURUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYALUHANDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITUMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAMADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEMIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARIRE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKWASA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL

PONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

POTWE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANZA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

REGINALD MENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARY NAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MASAKTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL

WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GISAMBALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

HANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

ELERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MIHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSANGUMUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUKITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWAMALOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWABUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

PAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

LINGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUBIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ST. IRENE MEDELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL

UNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

IKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBASUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYAMAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHANZURU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSOWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGUBIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

RUPONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

SAKINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYIENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEJELI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MURANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL

GORONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL

KISUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL

MALIGISU SECONDARY SCHOOL

SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWIGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYERUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANDOTO SAYANSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUHINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IGONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOUNTAIN GATE DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NACHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAKE BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL

AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL

BRAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL

ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL

YOHANNES SECONDARY SCHOOL

UBUNGO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL

HALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMBINZO SECONDARY SCHOOL

KO’SIRYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL

HIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL

STAMARIA SALOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

WALIUL ISLAMIC BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL

HELLEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

ILALA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL

KING DAVID SECONDARY SCHOOL

EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGULUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MOUNT KIPENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGHABE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAILISITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

FARM 17 SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL

ANDREW FAZA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL

TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ULIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAFITA SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NAMAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

GHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MUGABE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUNGULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

AIRPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAJANI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL

TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL

NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIKUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MWASENI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAFIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL

UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KYERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL

SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARY

ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MABOGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL

GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIPOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IBIHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDIFU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPWAYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL

MSAMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL

SEGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL

MVUMI MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL

BABAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL

ITISO SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

LAMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MPUI SECONDARY SCHOOL

ELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL

BUJELA SECONDARY SCHOOL

IPONJOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

KIPAUMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MNYAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL

IDUO SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

HEMBAHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL